Les commissions

Commission Voirie-Assainissement
Commission Vie Scolaire
Commission Vie Associative
Commission Urbanisme
Commission Service Périscolaire
Commission SAJ
Commission Finances
Commission Environnement
Commission Bâtiments
Commission Finaces Commissions Vie Scolaire Commission Service Péri-Scolaire Commission Service Animation Jeunesse Commission Batiments
GAUTRON Jean-Luc (adjoint) GAUTRON Jocelyne (adjointe) DURANDET Sylvie (adjointe) DURANDET Sylvie (adjointe) COUTAND Philippe (adjoint)
GAUTRON Jocelyne BARBAUD Karine BARBAUD Karine BARBAUD Karine ARRIVE Yves
DURANDET Sylvie COUGNON Laurence LEVRON Aurélien GAUTRON Jocelyne COUGNON Laurence
COUTAND Philippe GODARD Julie LIARD Danielle LEVRON Aurélien DRAPEAU Marylène
RAUTUREAU Maryline LEVRON Aurélien MANDIN Sophie MOREAU Geneviève FRANCOIS Hugo
ALGUDO Jeans-Claude LOIZEAU Antony MOREAU Geneviève SIPAHIMALANI Frédérique LIARD Danielle
ARRIVE Yves MANDIN Sophie PIOT Didier
CHATELLIER Vincent PASQUIER Alain TEXIER Stéphane
DRAPEAU Marylène SIPAHIMALANI Frédérique
GODARD Julie
Commission Environnement Commission Vie Associative Commission Communication Commission Voirie/Assainissement Commission Urbanisme
COUTAND Philippe (adjoint) RAUTUREAU Marylène (adjointe) RAUTUREAU Maryène (adjointe) ALGUDO Jean-Claude (adjoint) GAUTRON Jean-Luc (adjoint)
COUGNON Laurence BEGAUD Marc-Antoine COUGNON Laurence ARRIVE Yves BEGAUD Marc-Antoine
MOREAU Florence ARRIVE Yves DRAPEAU Marylène BEGAUD Marc-Antoine CHATELLIER Vincent
PIOT Didier CHATELLIER Vincent LOIZEAU Antony COUGNON Laurence DRAPEAU Marylène
TEXIER Stéphane LEVRON Aurélien MOREAU Florence HERBRETEAU Eric GODARD Julie
HERBRETEAU Eric LOIZEAU Antony MOREAU Geneviève TEXIER Stéphane HERBRETEAU Eric
PIOT Didier PASQUIER Alain MOREAU Florence
SIPAHIMALANI Frédérique TEXIER Stéphane
LIARD Danielle
menuLe Conseil Municipal
agendaAgenda
<< Novembre 2017 >>
L M M J V S D
    01 02 03 04 05
06 07 08 09 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30      
 
liensLiens
météoMétéo
16°C